oddział przedszkolny
mgr Elżbieta Dobies
mgr Marta Gajdkowska
mgr Anna Puszcz
mgr Anna Tokarska
|
edukacja wczesnoszkolna
mgr Ewa Chyżyńska
mgr Grażyna Fydrychowicz
mgr Olga Kawałek
mgr Grażyna Krawczyńska
mgr Marzena Laskowska
mgr Joanna Lewandowska
mgr Elwira Marcinkowska Osmólska
mgr Edyta Paciuszkiewicz
mgr Anita Penszyńska
mgr Dorota Pufelska
mgr Bogumiła Rzeszotarska
mgr Anna Stoń
|
język polski
mgr Angelika Goszczycka
mgr Joanna Guzowska
mgr Irena Kalkowska
mgr Małgorzata Murawska
mgr Edyta Paciuszkiewicz
mgr Małgorzata Tyburska (urlop)
|
język niemiecki
mgr Grażyna Danik
|
język angielski
mgr Aneta Cupała
mgr Elżbieta Kamińska
mgr Elżbieta Motylewska
mgr Kinga Wochowska
|
matematyka
mgr Monika Adamkowska-Oszal
mgr Joanna Marlęga
mgr Anna Prątnicka
mgr Anna Ronowicz (urlop)
mgr Marta Sochocka
mgr Małgorzata Szatkowska
|
chemia
mgr Monika Adamkowska – Oszal
mgr Joanna Marlęga
|
fizyka
mgr Monika Adamkowska – Oszal
mgr Józef Urbański
|
geografia
mgr Elżbieta Jóźwiak
|
biologia
mgr Anna Kopycińska
|
przyroda
mgr Barbara Woźnicka
|
historia
mgr Elżbieta Jóźwiak
mgr Anna Kocięcka
mgr Anna Makowska (urlop)
mgr Dorota Ossowska
mgr Monika Wojciechowska
|
wiedza o społeczeństwie
mgr Anna Kocięcka
mgr Anna Makowska (urlop)
|
technika
mgr Barbara Woźnicka
|
informatyka
mgr Monika Wojciechowska
mgr Józef Urbański
|
muzyka
mgr Małgorzata Trojanowska
|
plastyka
mgr Artur Tyndorf
|
wychowanie do życia w rodzinie
mgr Anna Kopycińska
mgr Jolanta Nawrocka
|
religia
mgr Marzanna Jabłońska
mgr Aldona Tłusty
mgr Michalina Zielińska /s. Augustyna/
|
Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa
mgr Janusz Jezierski
|
doradztwo zawodowe
mgr Elwira Marcinkowska – Osmólska
|
wychowanie fizyczne
mgr Waldemar Frydrychowicz
mgr Janusz Jezierski
mgr Jarosław Kinecki
mgr Małgorzata Narodzonek
mgr Jolanta Nawrocka
mgr Maria Nowakowska (urlop)
mgr Dariusz Szymański
|
nauczyciel tańca
mgr Adrian Kowalski
|
świetlica szkolna
mgr Monika Adamkowska-Oszal
mgr Magdalena Czarnecka
mgr Grażyna Danik
mgr Elżbieta Dobies
mgr Marta Gajdkowska
mgr Agnieszka Kożuchowska
mgr Joanna Marlęga
lic. Magdalena Różańska
mgr Justyna Smykowska
mgr Małgorzata Trojanowska
mgr Artur Tyndorf
|
biblioteka
mgr Jolanta Chyżyńska
mgr Grażyna Gałązka
|
logopeda
mgr Magdalena Mielnikow – Szymańska (urlop) / mgr Karolina Słomińska
|
nauczyciel wspomagający
mgr Angelika Goszczycka
mgr Marta Guba
mgr Agnieszka Jezierska-Chalicka
mgr Justyna Kaczorowska
mgr Sylwia Michałek
mgr Małgorzata Puszcz
mgr Monika Szlufik
mgr Jolanta Szymaniak
mgr Anna Żuławnik
|
psycholog/terapeuta integracji sensorycznej
mgr Katarzyna Kowalkowska (urlop)
mgr Aneta Ciemiecka
mgr Katarzyna Jankowska
|
pedagog szkolny/pedagog specjalny
mgr Jolanta Wojda
|
terapeuta integracji sensorycznej
mgr Aneta Ciemiecka
mgr Katarzyna Jankowska
|