Rada Pedagogiczna

 

oddział przedszkolny

mgr Marta Gajdkowska
mgr Marta Guba
mgr Olga Kawałek
mgr Anita Penszyńska
mgr Anna Tokarska

 

edukacja wczesnoszkolna

mgr Ewa Chyżyńska
mgr Grażyna Fydrychowicz
mgr Anna Kazimierowska
mgr Grażyna Krawczyńska
mgr Marzena Laskowska / lic. Wioletta Skierska
mgr Joanna Lewandowska
mgr Elwira Marcinkowska – Osmólska
mgr Edyta Paciuszkiewicz
mgr Dorota Pufelska
mgr Bogumiła Rzeszotarska
mgr Anna Stoń
mgr Anna Żuławnik

język polski

mgr Grażyna Gałązka
mgr Joanna Guzowska
mgr Irena Kalkowska
mgr Małgorzata Murawska
mgr Małgorzata Tyburska

 

język niemiecki

j. niemieckimgr Grażyna Danik

 

język angielski

j, angidelskimgr Aneta Cupała 
mgr Elżbieta Kamińska
mgr Elżbieta Motylewska /  mgr Justyna Witkowska
mgr Edyta Paciuszkiewicz
mgr Kinga Wochowska 

matematyka

mgr Joanna Marlęga
mgr Anna Ronowicz
mgr Ewa Rycharska
mgr Marta Sochocka / mgr Anna Prątnicka
mgr Małgorzata Szatkowska

chemia
chemia

mgr Monika Adamkowska – Oszal
mgr Joanna Marlęga

fizyka

fizykamgr Monika Adamkowska – Oszal
mgr Małgorzata Szatkowska
mgr Józef Urbański

geografia
geogra
mgr Elżbieta Jóźwiak
 

biologia

biologiamgr Anna Kopycińska
mgr Krystyna Witkowska

przyroda
            

mgr Krystyna Witkowska

historia

mgr Anna Kocięcka
mgr Anna Makowska
mgr Dorota Ossowska

wiedza o społeczeństwie

wos

mgr Anna Kocięcka
mgr
 Anna Makowska

technika  

mgr Barbara Woźnicka

informatyka 
   

mgr Monika Wojciechowska
mgr Józef Urbański

muzyka  

mgr Małgorzata Trojanowska

plastyka  

mgr Artur Tyndorf

wychowanie do życia w rodzinie

 mgr Anna Kopycińska

   religia  

mgr Aldona Tłusty
mgr Marzanna Jabłońska
mgr Elżbieta Wojciechowska /s.Konstancja/

Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa

440e34c6b42ae55d891c6e18cd989b2c06be5198mgr Janusz Jezierski

doradztwo zawodowe

doradztwo-zawodowemgr Elwira Marcinkowska – Osmólska

wychowanie fizyczne   

mgr Waldemar Frydrychowicz
mgr Jarosław Kinecki
mgr Małgorzata Narodzonek
mgr Jolanta Nawrocka
mgr Maria Szadkowska
mgr Dariusz Szymański

biblioteka 
                      

mgr Jolanta Chyżyńska
mgr Joanna Guzowska
mgr Małgorzata Trojanowska

 

świetlica szkolna 

mgr Angelika Goszczycka
mgr Magdalena Mielnikow – Szymańska
mgr Małgorzata Narodzonek
mgr Artur Tyndorf

mgr Barbara Woźnicka

psycholog

psych

 mgr Katarzyna Kowalkowska

pedagog szkolny
                       

  mgr Jolanta Wojda

nauczyciel wspomagający

mgr Barbara Agacińska – Łukasiak
mgr Justyna Kaczorowska / mgr Edyta Malicka
mgr Małgorzata Puszcz
mgr Małgorzata Sajewska

 

 

facebook